Mo - Fr : 07.00 - 12.00 / 13.00 - 17.30 Uhr

Sa : 09.00 - 12.00 Uhr (nur Laden)

071 282 47 77

Team

Verkauf Aussendienst

Braunwalder Thomas
Inhaber
Arnold Kari
Holzbau Spezialist
Bargetzi Georg
Automotive Spezialist
Belser Michael
Holzbau Spezialist
Boos Robert
Bauingenieur FH
Bourdilloud Denis
Holzbau Spezialist
Frei Urs
Holzbau Spezialist
Hohl Michael
Elektrowerkzeug Spezialist
Krebs Christian
Holzbau Spezialist
Meier Reto
Holzbau Spezialist
Monème Valentin
Holzbau Spezialist
Müller Pirmin
Holzbau Spezialist
Neff Klemens
Holzbau Spezialist
Nüesch Joe
Elektrowerkzeug Spezialist
Reuter André
Holzbau Spezialist
Tobler Andreas
PSA Spezialist

Verkauf Innendienst

Wyrsch Andreas
Abteilungsleiter
Gerschwiler Astrid
Stv. Abteilungsleiterin
Brülisauer Daniel
Domingos Sofia
Förg Marcel
Frei Reto
Holenstein Marianne
Mäder Marco
Nüesch Stefan
Nüssli Patrick
Simoes Leandro
Meyer Nina
Fakturierung

Marketing / Kommunikation

Stäuble Markus
GL - Abteilungsleiter Projekte / PM
Rey Marcel
Verkaufsleiter
Zurlo Jessica
Abteilungsleiterin

Verkauf Laden

Süess Kevin
Abteilungsleiter
Hanselmann Patrick
Stv. Abteilungsleiter
Peric Slobodan
Stv. Abteilungsleiter
Brander Urs
Britt René
Gianforte Diego
Gschwend Beat
Huber Petra
Rrustemi Norbert
Thaler Markus
Zehnder Adrian
in Ausbildung
Ochsner Melanie
in Ausbildung
Scherrer Ursina
in Ausbildung

Einkauf

Knaus Daniel
Abteilungsleiter
Kobler Fabian
Stv. Abteilungsleiter
Knaus Sonja
Bucan Anina

Finanzen / Personal

Heeb Heinz
GL - Abteilungsleiter
Braunwalder Ursula
Zill Ariana
Hubmann Margrit
Ersinger Noemi
in Ausbildung
Honegger Dario
in Ausbildung
Steiner Milene
in Ausbildung
Palamar Arijana
in Ausbildung

Logistik

Düsel Roman
Abteilungsleiter
Brülisauer Mike
Stv. Abteilungsleiter
Aebli Fritz
Di Maso Raffaele
Ebneter Anina
Forrer Oliver
Hungerbühler Cynthia
Kaufmann Kai
Mühlemann Roger
Nef Amanda
Pauly Gregory
Rustemaj Patrick
Scheiwiller Thomas
Scheiwiller Rahel
Schiltknecht Andreas
Schwizer Markus
Shala Admir
Vitzthum Markus
Wick Patrik
Winkler Michael
Zahner Paul
Virga Ivan
in Ausbildung
Raschle Stefan
in Ausbildung
Rissi Nico
in Ausbildung
Sarikaya Emre
Zevola Simone

Werkstatt

Henkel Hermann
Abteilungsleiter
Schmid Ruedi
Zaric Momcilo
Bacher Anita
Reparaturannahme

Informatik

Graf Patrik
GL - Abteilungsleiter
Inauen Silvio
Stv. Abteilungsleiter
Varela Garcia Nico
Stäuble Raoul
in Ausbildung